-Member Log In- | [Contact Us]




- Forgot Password

Register
Werewolf Game Text MMO
Join Howl Of The Lycans the free to play online lycan role playing game
The full moon rises at the horizon and your blood starts to boil, your skin burns, you hunger for blood. You feel the beast in you wanting to come out to hunt.

Surrender to your innerbeast and join us !

Click HERE to join now

- GAME FEATURES -

- Join a pack or become a pack leader yourself. Wage war or enjoy peace.
- Purchase land to expand your wealth and training ability.
- Gear yourself up from your boots up with armor and weapons.
- Train your combat skills in order to defeat your enemies.
- Take on a job and education to give yourself an edge.
- Buy, sell and trade using our ingame markets or your own wits.
- Interact with the community using in game mail, forums and chat.

plus much, much more that awaits you in Howl Of The Lycans

Sign up for Free



-Screenshots-
Screenshot 1 | Screenshot 2 | Screenshot 3 | Screenshot 4 | Screenshot 5
OUR ALPHA LYCANS
LevelUsernameLevel
1.tarantula100
2.TheGame is Dead88
3.DEAD GAME80
4.Roronoa Zoro75
5.Stacia72
6.B!tchy70
7.Fuck It Im Out70
8.Isha63
9.Fiddler62
10.Kessya61
Total StatsUsername
1.tarantula
2.TheGame is Dead
3.Stacia
4.Roronoa Zoro
5.DEAD GAME
6.Arlena
7.Ryder Rough
8.Skull.
9.Fuck It Im Out
10.B!tchy
KillsUsernameKills
1.Stacia13270
2.Fuck It Im Out11185
3.MJ Braedyn7110
4.Nikki fangsworth6945
5.TheGame is Dead6635
6.Roronoa Zoro6372
7.Kessya6372
8.❄~Wynter~❄6255
9.sk7896179
10.Fiddler5896
Coin StolenUsernameCoin
1.B!tchy22408329
2.Stacia17003932
3.Arlena16128045
4.DEAD GAME15820648
5.Fuck It Im Out11700645
6.Kessya10161179
7.BenDover8318421
8.TheGame is Dead7908791
9.Kurdaitcha7422015
10.tarantula7298862