-Member Log In- | [Contact Us]




- Forgot Password

Register
Werewolf Game Text MMO
Join Howl Of The Lycans the free to play online lycan role playing game
The full moon rises at the horizon and your blood starts to boil, your skin burns, you hunger for blood. You feel the beast in you wanting to come out to hunt.

Surrender to your innerbeast and join us !

Click HERE to join now

- GAME FEATURES -

- Join a pack or become a pack leader yourself. Wage war or enjoy peace.
- Purchase land to expand your wealth and training ability.
- Gear yourself up from your boots up with armor and weapons.
- Train your combat skills in order to defeat your enemies.
- Take on a job and education to give yourself an edge.
- Buy, sell and trade using our ingame markets or your own wits.
- Interact with the community using in game mail, forums and chat.

plus much, much more that awaits you in Howl Of The Lycans

Sign up for Free



-Screenshots-
Screenshot 1 | Screenshot 2 | Screenshot 3 | Screenshot 4 | Screenshot 5
OUR ALPHA LYCANS
LevelUsernameLevel
1.tarantula100
2.DEAD GAME80
3.Stacia75
4.Roronoa Zoro75
5.Fiddler73
6.Kessya71
7.B!tchy70
8.Cαmíllє70
9.Arlena70
10.Fuck It Im Out70
Total StatsUsername
1.tarantula
2.Stacia
3.Roronoa Zoro
4.Arlena
5.Cαmíllє
6.Kessya
7.Skull.
8.Fiddler
9.DEAD GAME
10.B!tchy
KillsUsernameKills
1.Stacia13326
2.Fuck It Im Out11185
3.Kessya7376
4.Nikki fangsworth7188
5.MJ Braedyn7110
6.Fiddler7084
7.Roronoa Zoro6374
8.❄~Wynter~❄6255
9.Sakurazuka6188
10.DEAD GAME5799
Coin StolenUsernameCoin
1.B!tchy22408329
2.Stacia17411757
3.Arlena16552125
4.Kessya16370552
5.DEAD GAME15820648
6.Fuck It Im Out11700645
7.jbro9413711
8.BenDover8449078
9.Eerie.8084545
10.Kurdaitcha7450805